1 Ounce Rose Hips (whole)

$2.00

1 ounce Rosa canina

16 in stock

Description

Botanical name: Rosa canina
Common Name: Rosehips
Country of origin: Bulgaria
Cut: Whole
Plant part: Fruit

Additional information

Weight 1 oz

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1 Ounce Rose Hips (whole)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Post comment